COLLEGE COMMITTED

2023

  1. Nya Bunton- Texas
  2. Olivia Fish – Wake Forest
  3. Gabrielle Gerry – South Carolina
  4. Sydney Helmers – Texas
  5. Whitney Woodrow – Fordham

2022

  1. Grace Brooker – DePaul
  2. Izzy Carter – Alabama at Birmingham (UAB)
  3. Emma DeSensi – Colorado
  4. Ellie Fox – West Georgia
  5. Addison Poehner – Furman
  6. Katie Pogue – Southwest Baptist
  7. Emily Ready – South Alabama
  8. Madison Rice-Lockett – Memphis
  9. Mia Saenz – Tennessee-Martin
  10. Audrey Whitworth – Kentucky
  11. Brenna Wyman – UConn

2021

  1. Anna Blumeier – Cumberlands
  2. Jayda Branch – Spalding
  3. Kelsey Brangers – Western Kentucky
  4. Caroline Cermack – Miami(OH)
  5. Alyssa Eaton – Bellarmine
  6. Carly Furlong – UConn
  7. Macy Graves – IU-Southeast
  8. Julianna Hakel – Transylvania
  9. Crew Hoffmeier – Virginia Commonwealth
  10. Kayden Holcomb – Transylvania
  11. Isabella Hughes – Georgetown
  12. Sequoia Hunt – Northern Kentucky
  13. Miranda Jantzen – Bryant
  14. Lane Jenkins – Loyola – Chicago
  15. Fallan Lanham – Auburn
  16. Makayla Davis- Transylvania
  17. Lucy Malone – Coastal Carolina
  18. Bree Martin – St. John’s
  19. Karly McNeil – Georgetown
  20. Mykole Morgan – Mercer
  21. Madilyn O’Toole – James Madison
  22. Elizabeth Papalia – Amherst
  23. Emmeri Roberts – Chicago
  24. Nevaeh Scott – South Alabama
  25. Reese Speed – Georgetown
  26. Kaitlyn Stivers – Thomas More
  27. Jaymison Summers – Marian
  28. Makenna Walker – Georgetown
  29. Jenny Wesling – High Point
  30. Kate Whittle – Berry
  31. Caitlyn Woodard – Transylvania

2020

  1. Anna Debeer – University of Louisville
  2. Rylee Rader – Ohio State University
  3. Morgan Rutledge – Austin Peay
  4. Taylor Eisert – Middle Tennessee State
  5. Savannah Neal – US Air Force Academy
  6. Kristen Clemons – Belmont
  7. Claire Fuller – Jacksonville State
  8. Katie McKune – Eastern Kentucky
  9. Samantha Walton – Transylvania
  10. Chloe Mingus – Middle Tennessee State
  11. Bella Rough – Thomas More
  12. Josie Disponette – St. Mary’s (San Antonio)
  13. Riley Winslow – Marshall
  14. Olivia Cunningham – Christian Brothers
  15. Sydney Goodrich – Glenville State
  16. Hannah Holland – Spalding
  17. Alexis Striegel – Thomas More
  18. LaTeah Barrett – Indiana Univ – East
  19. Sophie Ball – Campbelssville
  20. Lexi Lester – Cumberlands
  21. Hannah McGill – Campbellsville
  22. Samantha Walton – Transylvania

2019

  1. Camille Nazor – Duke University
  2. Emma Monks – Michigan State
  3. Anna Burke – Northern Kentucky
  4. MaryAnn O’Toole – Xavier
  5. Lauren Myrick – Mississippi State
  6. Callie Martin – Wright State
  7. Alexa Hendricks – University of Louisville
  8. Skylar Boom – Tennessee Tech
  9. Scout Hoffmeier – Walsh
  10. Karly Basham – Washington St.
  11. Maggie Burns – Daemen
  12. Mallory Lipski – Fordham University
  13. Kylie Newby – Indiana State University
  14. Lilly Bivens – Nicholls State
  15. Kiah Cox – Transylvania
  16. Brenna Valsted – Adelphi University
  17. Josie Grace-Mudd – Centre College
  18. Emily Arnold – Bellarmine
  19. Madison Jennings – Union College
  20. Natalie Brutscher – Walsh University
  21. Bobbi Crosby – Fisk University
  22. Allie Simpson – Niagara University
  23. Alexis Dirckson – Spalding
  24. Myleah Carter – Norfolk State
  25. Sara Tino – Spalding
  26. Lexi Uhrhan – Mercer

2018

  1. Bella Bowman – George  Washington
  2. Myana Carter – Oakland
  3. Julia Dailey – Bellarmine
  4. Rachael DeMarcus – Louisville
  5. Payton  Frederick – Cincinnati
  6. Katie Hall – Centre
  7. Kayla Kaiser – Georgia Tech
  8. Peyton McClinton – UNC Asheville
  9. Bailey Roszman – Bellarmine
  10. Mia Swearingen – Morehead State
  11. Alexis Smith – Lindsey Wilson
  12. Jenna Story – Wright State
  13. Jordyn Chenault – Bethune-Cookman
  14. Alli Stumler – Kentucky
  15. Alexis Triplett – Lipscomb
  16. Lexie Fisher – IU Southeast

Socialize With Kiva