Lou200
Gator200
OSU200
UK200
WKU200
NKU200

2020

  1. Anna Debeer – University of Louisville
  2. Rylee Rader – Ohio State University

2019

  1. Camille Nazor – Duke University
  2. Emma Monks – Michigan State
  3. Anna Burke – Northern Kentucky
  4. MaryAnn O’Toole – Xavier
  5. Lauren Myrick – Lipscomb
  6. Kiersten Cooper – Wright State
  7. Callie Martin – Wright State
  8. Alexa Hendricks – University of Louisville
  9. Kamryn Plaiss – Indiana University

2018

  1. Bella Bowman – George  Washington
  2. Myana Carter – Oakland
  3. Julia Dailey – Bellarmine
  4. Rachael DeMarcus – South Alabama
  5. Payton  Frederick – Western Kentucky
  6. Katie Hall – Centre
  7. Kayla Kaiser – Georgia Tech
  8. Peyton McClinton – UNC Asheville
  9. Bailey Roszman – Bellarmine
  10. Mia Swearingen – Morehead State
  11. Alexis Smith – Transylvania
  12. Jenna Story – Wright State
  13. Jordyn Chenault – Bethune-Cookman
  14. Alli Stumler – Kentucky
  15. Alexis Triplett – Lipscomb

2017

  1. Alexis Hamilton – Louisville
  2. Paige Hammons – Florida
  3. Sierra Rayzor – Samford
  4. Brooke Moore – Austin Peay
  5. Nadia Dieudonne – Xavier
  6. Madelyn Weber – Northern Kentucky
  7. Jacqueline Askin – Bowling Green State
  8. Maddie Lentz – Oakland
  9. Isabel Salameh – Bellarmine
  10. Kristen O’Toole – Bellarmine
  11. Ana Crockett – USC – Aiken
  12. Courtney Pierce – Marian
  13. Nina Korfhage – Austin Peay
  14. Kaelin Gentile – Northern Kentucky
  15. Megan Crush – American
  16. Elizabeth Stigger – Transylvania
  17. Lauryn Bennett – Emory
  18. Emily Azzara – Cincinnati
  19. Cassidy Thielen – Brescia
  20. Brooke Rogers – Siena
  21. Anna Palmer – Seattle

2016

  1. Gwyn Jones – Auburn
  2. Allison Gregory – Florida
  3. Lee Ann Cunningham – Rice
  4. Shelby Olsen – Northern Kentucky
  5. Chandler Clark – Morehead State
  6. Kara Shacklette – Wofford
  7. Sydney Welch – George Washington
  8. Madalon Simpson – VCU
  9. Mikaila Humphrey – Southern Indiana
  10. Olivia Grass – Georgetown
  11. China Brown – Bellarmine
  12. Elizabeth Boyce – Bellarmine
  13. Kendall Barrett – Bellarmine
  14. Savannah Moss – Campbellsville
  15. Alyssa Cosgrove – Campbellsville
  16. Teyah Leinenbach – Bellarmine
  17. Kaitlin Knoop – Midway
  18. Lindsey Howell – IU – Southeast

2015

  1. Kenzie Maloney – Nebraska
  2. Molly Sauer – Louisville
  3. Krista Boesing – Samford
  4. Lexie Hamrick – North Carolina
  5. Bailey Wheatley – Wright State
  6. Emily Holland – Ball State
  7. Alexis Lete – George Washington
  8. McKenzie Watson – Kentucky
  9. Amanda Frank – SIU – Edwardsville
  10. Grace James – Pennsylvania
  11. Miranda Elpers – Tennessee-Chattanooga
  12. Katie Adams – Bellarmine
  13. Jordyn Kuchenbrod – Bellarmine
  14. Aurryella Mason – Bellarmine
  15. Mallory Sacre – Kentucky Wesleyan
  16. Brooklyn Garrison – Union
  17. Abby Schlaug – Bellarmine
  18. Lydia Lange – Bellarmine
  19. Jennifer Buckman – Transylvania
  20. Elizabeth Mann – Life